Turnierplan des 2. Fußballtennisturnier des
FC Schöndorf am 03.03.2007

Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
FC Riemen I
Jugendring Holzerath
Die Männer vom Set
FC Riemen II
Jugendraum Schöndorf
AH FC Schöndorf I
Jugendraum Franzenheim
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
Mädels FC Schöndorf II
Die 4
Mädels FC Schöndorf I
AH FC Schöndorf II
Pluwiger Auswahl
FC Schöndorf I
Sauerteam
FC Schöndorf II

1
18.00 Uhr
A
FC Riemen I
:
Jugendraum Schöndorf
22
:
11
2
18.12 Uhr
A
Mädels FC Schöndorf II
:
Pluwiger Auswahl
17
:
23
3
18.24 Uhr
B
Jugendring Holzerath
:
AH FC Schöndorf I
23
:
13
4
18.36 Uhr
B
Die 4
:
FC Schöndorf I
21
:
11
5
18.48 Uhr
C
Die Männer vom Set
:
Jugendraum Franzenheim
24
:
13
6
19.00 Uhr
C
Mädels FC Schöndorf I
:
Sauerteam
24
:
18
7
19.12 Uhr
D
FC Riemen II
:
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
21
:
7
8
19.24 Uhr
D
AH FC Schöndorf II
:
FC Schöndorf II
-
:
-
9
19.36 Uhr
A
FC Riemen I
:
Mädels FC Schöndorf II
14
:
21
10
19.48 Uhr
A
Jugendraum Schöndorf
:
Pluwiger Auswahl
17
:
26
11
20.00 Uhr
B
Jugendring Holzerath
:
Die 4
18
:
12
12
20.12 Uhr
B
AH FC Schöndorf I
:
FC Schöndorf I
21
:
11
13
20.24 Uhr
C
Die Männer vom Set
:
Mädels FC Schöndorf I
24
:
10
14
20.36 Uhr
C
Jugendraum Franzenheim
:
Sauerteam
16
:
18
15
20.48 Uhr
D
FC Riemen II
:
AH FC Schöndorf II
18
:
13
16
21:00 Uhr
D
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
:
FC Schöndorf II
-
:
-
17
21.12 Uhr
A
FC Riemen I
:
Pluwiger Auswahl
13
:
20
18
21.24 Uhr
A
Mädels FC Schöndorf II
:
Jugendraum Schöndorf
13
:
28
19
21.36 Uhr
B
Jugendring Holzerath
:
FC Schöndorf I
15
:
11
20
21.48 Uhr
B
Die 4
:
AH FC Schöndorf I
18
:
16
21
22.00 Uhr
C
Die Männer vom Set
:
Sauerteam
11
:
19
22
22.12 Uhr
C
Mädels FC Schöndorf I
:
Jugendraum Franzenheim
21
:
20
23
22.24 Uhr
D
FC Riemen II
:
FC Schöndorf II
-
:
-
24
22.36 Uhr
D
AH FC Schöndorf II
:
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
15
:
15
25
23.00 Uhr
1.A: Pluwiger Auswahl
:
1.B: Jugendring Holzerath
13
:
19
26
23.12 Uhr
1.C: Sauerteam
:
1.D: FC Riemen II
9
:
19
27
23.30 Uhr
VS25:Pluwiger Auswahl
:
VS26: Sauerteam
27
:
13
28
23.42 Uhr
SS25: Jugendring Holzerath
:
SS26: FC Riemen II
8
:
10

1.Platz
FC Riemen II
2 .Platz
Jugendring Holzerath
3.Platz
Pluwiger Auswahl

zu den Spielregeln


Zurück